Is Corn Flakes Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, sugar, salt, soy lecithin, malt extract, sodium bi carbonate, bha (butylated hydroxyanisole) (antioxidant), contains: soy,
Check Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Flakes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Flake
Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


