Is Corn Flakes Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

corn, sugar, salt, soy lecithin, malt extract, sodium bi carbonate, bha (butylated hydroxyanisole) (antioxidant), contains: soy,

Check Corn Flakes against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Flake

Flavor
SweetNeutral
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping