Is Corn Meal Harina De Maíz Amarillo Enriquecida Y Desgerminada Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yellow Degermed Ground Corn, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate (vitamin B1), Riboflavin (vitamin B2), Folic Acid. Made On Equipment That Processes Milk, Wheat, Soy And Egg.
Check Corn Meal Harina De Maíz Amarillo Enriquecida Y Desgerminada against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Meal Harina De Maíz Amarillo Enriquecida Y Desgerminada in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Granule
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal PrepSide Dish


