Is Corn meal Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

yellow com meal enriched with vitamins (niacin, thiamine monc nitrate, riboflavin, folic acid) and iron,

Check Corn meal against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
NuttyMild
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
BakingCookingSide DishMeal Prep