Is Corn Mini-Muffins Goodman Gluten Free Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Rice Flour, Eggs, Sugar, Water, Potato Starch, Canola Oil, Cornmeal, Invert Sugar, Baking Powder (sodium Acid Pyrophosphate, Sodium Bicarbonate, Corn Starch, Monocalcium Phosphate, Natural Vanilla, Lemon Juice, Salt, Xanthan Gum, Enzymes. Contains Eggs.
Check Corn Mini-Muffins Goodman Gluten Free against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Mini-Muffins Goodman Gluten Free in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


