Is Corn Nuts Barbecue Crunchy Toasted Corn Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn, Corn Oil, Salt, Spices, Monosodium Glutamate, Brown Sugar, Tomato Powder, Garlic Powder, Sodium Diacetate, Yeast Extract, Dried Molasses, Malic Acid, Corn Maltodextrin, Paprika Extract, Natural Flavour, Acetic Acid, Silicon Dioxide, Sucralose.
Check Corn Nuts Barbecue Crunchy Toasted Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Nuts Barbecue Crunchy Toasted Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Dried
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


