Is Corn Nuts BBQ Crunchy Corn Kernels Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, GURN OIL, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SPICES, MONSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, BROWN SUGAR, GARLIC POWDER, SODIUM, DIACETATE, DRIED MOLASSES, YEAST EXTRACT, MALIC ACID, ACETIC ACID, SUCRALOSE, NATURAL FLAVOR, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (FOR COLOR).
Check Corn Nuts BBQ Crunchy Corn Kernels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Nuts BBQ Crunchy Corn Kernels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


