Is Corn Nuts Chile Lime Crunch Snack Mix, Chile Lime Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CORN, VEGETABLE OIL (CANOLA, CORN, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER), CORNMEAL, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, NAVY BEAN POWDER, SPICES, DRIED POTATO, ONION POWDER, TOMATO POWDER, CITRIC ACID, GREEN PEPPER POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALIC ACID, YEAST EXTRACT.

Check Corn Nuts Chile Lime Crunch Snack Mix, Chile Lime against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go