Is Corn Nuts Corn Kernels Crunchy Original - 7 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Corn Oil, Salt.

Check Corn Nuts Corn Kernels Crunchy Original - 7 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corn Nuts Corn Kernels Crunchy Original - 7 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Snack · Pouch, Whole

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go