Is Corn Nuts Loaded Taco Oat Free?

Ingredients
Corn, Seasoning (salt, Spices, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Monosodium Glutamate, Tomato Powder, Corn Maltodextrin, Citric Acid, Gum Arabic, Lime Juice Powder, Extractives Of Paprika, Natural Flavor), Corn Oil.
Check Corn Nuts Loaded Taco against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Nuts Loaded Taco in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole


