Is Corn Nuts Original Crunchy Corn Kernels (1.7 oz Bags, Pack of 18) Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, Corn Oil, Salt

Check Corn Nuts Original Crunchy Corn Kernels (1.7 oz Bags, Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corn Nuts Original Crunchy Corn Kernels (1.7 oz Bags, Pack of 18) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go