Is Corn Oil - 48oz - Good & Gather™ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Oil.
Check Corn Oil - 48oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Oil - 48oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn Oil - 48oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Oil · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepGarnishingSalad


