Is Corn On The Cob Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Corn
Check Corn On The Cob against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn On The Cob in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn On The Cob is available at 1 retailer
Fortinos
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSide DishSnacking


