Is CORN PUFFS SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN CORN AND OAT CEREAL, CORN PUFFS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN YELLOW CORN FLOUR, DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SUGAR, WHOLE OAT FLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: SALT, CORN SYRUP, CALCIUM CARBONATE, TRISODIUM PHOSPHATE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE, ASCORBIC ACID), IRON (FERROUS FUMARATE), VITAMIN A (PALMITATE), NIACINAMIDE, ZINC (ZINC OXIDE), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMINE MONONITRATE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN D (CHOLECALCIFEROL), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), FOLIC ACID, VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN).

Check CORN PUFFS SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN CORN AND OAT CEREAL, CORN PUFFS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CORN PUFFS SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN CORN AND OAT CEREAL, CORN PUFFS is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go