Is Corn Puffs Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Degermed Yellow Corn Meal (Degerminated Yellow Corn Meal, Ferrous Sulfate, Niacin, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Sunflower Or Canola Oil), Salt, Milk Fat (Anhydrous), Na
Check Corn Puffs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Puffs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SaltyNeutral
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


