Is CORN & RICE PENNE PASTA BLEND Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS:CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check CORN & RICE PENNE PASTA BLEND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN & RICE PENNE PASTA BLEND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch


