Is CORN, RICE, QUINOA GLUTEN-FREE LINGUINE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, QUINOA, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES.
Check CORN, RICE, QUINOA GLUTEN-FREE LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN, RICE, QUINOA GLUTEN-FREE LINGUINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish


