Is CORN, RICE, QUINOA GLUTEN-FREE LINGUINE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, RICE FLOUR, CORN STARCH, QUINOA, MONO-AND DIGLYCERIDES.

Check CORN, RICE, QUINOA GLUTEN-FREE LINGUINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Pasta · Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSide Dish