Is CORN SNACK, COCONUT CRUNCH Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, NON-GMO CORN MEAL, COCONUT, CORN SYRUP, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), ORGANIC COCONUT OIL, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, VANILLA EXTRACT, SEA SALT.

Check CORN SNACK, COCONUT CRUNCH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Granule, Piece

Flavor
VanillaSweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go