Is Corn Snack Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn, palm oil, glucose, sugar, paprika spice (onion, garlic & red pepper), bread crumbs protein hydrolysate, seasoning (codfish), salt, monosodium glutamate (amino acid), artificial flavor, paprika colorings & sucralose

Check Corn Snack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go