Is Corn Snacks, Bar-B-Q Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SELECTED CORN, VEGETABLE OIL, SEASONING (SALT, CORN FLOUR, SPICES (CONTAINS MUSTARD), DEXTROSE, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, TOMATO POWDER, COLOUR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, HYDROLYZED (CORN GLUTEN, SOY, WHEAT GLUTEN) PROTEIN, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOUR, DISODIUM INOSINATE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE), CALCIUM HYDROXIDE. CONTAINS MUSTARD, SOY AND WHEAT INGREDIENTS.

Check Corn Snacks, Bar-B-Q against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Corn Snacks, Bar-B-Q is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go