Is CORN SNACKS, CHEESE PUFFS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORNMEAL, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: CANOLA OIL, CORN OIL, COTTONSEED OIL), DAIRY WHEY, SALT, CORNSTARCH, CHEESE [CHEDDAR AND BLUE (CULTURED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES)], MALTODEXTRIN, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT, ANNATTO EXTRACT), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, BUTTERMILK, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6), DISODIUM GUANYLATE AND DISODIUM INOSINATE, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, FRUCTOSE.
Check CORN SNACKS, CHEESE PUFFS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN SNACKS, CHEESE PUFFS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


