Is CORN SNACKS Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, SOFT WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), RICE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check CORN SNACKS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish