Is CORN SNACKS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, SOFT WHEAT FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, CORN, CANOLA, SOYBEAN AND/OR SUNFLOWER OIL), RICE FLOUR, OAT FLOUR, SUGAR, SEA SALT, SODIUM BICARBONATE.
Check CORN SNACKS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN SNACKS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Cracker
Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish


