Is Corn Soup Popcorn Soy Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR (SUGAR, GLUCOSE, TREHALOSE), CORN KERNEL (NON-GMO), CORN SOUP SEASONING POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, SEASONING AGENT (GLYCINE, SODIUM 5'-INOSINATE, SODIUM 5'-GUANYLATE, DISODIUM SUCCINATE), YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, FLAVOR (DEXTRIN, MEDIUM-CHAIN TRIGLYCERIDE, STARCH SODIUM OCTENYL SUCCINATE, FLAVOR), CREAM-STYLE CORN POWDER [CREAM STYLE CORN (CORN, SUGAR, SALT), MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, B-CAROTENÉ (MALTODEXTRIN, GUM ARABIC, MEDIUM CHAIN TRIGLYCER - IDE, SUCROSE, ANTIOXIDANT (SODIUM L-ASCORBATE), B - CAROTENE, SILICON DIOXIDE, ANTIOXIDANT (VITAMIN E)), FLAVOR], BLACK PEPPER POWDER}, PALM OIL
Check Corn Soup Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Soup Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


