Is Corn Squares Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
milled corn, sugar, corn bran, salt, calcium carbonate, molasses, baking soda, tocopherols (vitamin E), sodium ascorbate (vitamin C), reduced iron, niacinamide (vitamin B3), zinc oxide, thiamine mononitrate (vitamin B1), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin B6), riboflavin (vitamin B2), vitamin A palmitate, vitamin D3, folic acid, vitamin B12
Check Corn Squares against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Squares in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


