Is CORN SQUARES TOASTED CORN CEREAL, CORN SQUARES Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DEGERMED YELLOW CORN MEAL, SUGAR, CORN BRAN, SALT, MOLASSES, BAKING SODA, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS (ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS). VITAMINS AND MINERALS: CALCIUM CARBONATE, REDUCED IRON, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), A B VITAMIN (NIACINAMIDE), ZINC OXIDE, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B2 (RIBOFLAVIN), VITAMIN B1 (THIAMIN MONONITRATE), VITAMIN A PALMITATE, A B VITAMIN (FOLIC ACID), VITAMIN B12, VITAMIN D.
Check CORN SQUARES TOASTED CORN CEREAL, CORN SQUARES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN SQUARES TOASTED CORN CEREAL, CORN SQUARES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Dried, Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


