Is CORN TAMALES Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH SWEET CORN MEAL, SUGAR, BUTTER & SALT.
Check CORN TAMALES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN TAMALES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSide Dish


