Is Corn Toaster Muffins, 7 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, sugar, cornmeal modified palm oil, rice flour, tapioca starch, corn starch, liquid eggs, baking powder, salt, xanthan gum, all non gmo
Check Corn Toaster Muffins, 7 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Toaster Muffins, 7 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn Toaster Muffins, 7 oz is available at 2 retailers
Whole FoodsAmazon
About this product
Bread · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go


