Is CORN TORTILLA CHIPS THIN & CRISPY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND ORGANIC WHITE CORN, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR ORGANIC SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.

Check CORN TORTILLA CHIPS THIN & CRISPY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping