Is CORN TORTILLA Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PROPIONIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, ENZYMES, LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE).
Check CORN TORTILLA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN TORTILLA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


