Is CORN TORTILLA Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PROPIONIC ACID (PRESERVATIVES), GUAR GUM, CELLULOSE GUM, BENZOIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), PHOSPHORIC ACID, ENZYMES, LIME (CALCIUM HYDROXIDE).

Check CORN TORTILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep