Is Corn Tortillas 12 Count, 13.1 oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn masa flour (corn, lime), filtered water, organic apple cider vinegar, organic cultured dextrose, fumaric acid, guar gum, xanthan gum
Check Corn Tortillas 12 Count, 13.1 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corn Tortillas 12 Count, 13.1 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corn Tortillas 12 Count, 13.1 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


