Is CORN TORTILLAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, LIME

Check CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Piece

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSide DishSnacking
Lactose Free? CORN TORTILLAS | Spoonful