Is CORN TORTILLAS Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE GRAIN CORN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: GUM BLEND, PRESERVATIVES (PROPIONIC ACID, SORBIC ACID, FUMARIC ACID, METHYL AND PROPYL PARABENS), ACIDITY REGULATORS (SODIUM HYDROXIDE, CALCIUM CARBONATE), LIME.
Check CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN TORTILLAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
NeutralEarthyMild
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichDippingSnacking


