Is CORN TORTILLAS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

GROUND WHITE CORN MASA FLOUR, WATER, ASCORBIC ACID, CELLULOSE GUM, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, FUMARIC ACID, GUAR GUMS AND ENZYMES.

Check CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunchSandwich