Is corn tortillas Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
corn, water and lime (calcium hydroxide) approx. one dozen milagroⓡ tortilla prod ago. 50623
Check corn tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open corn tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet, Piece
Flavor
EarthyNuttyNeutral
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal Prep


