Is CORN TORTILLAS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN COOKED WITH LIME-WATER (NO ADDITIVES), WHITE CORN COOKED WITH LIME-WATER, SODIUM PROPIONATE, CELLULOSE GUM AND FUMARIC ACID ADDED TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS, WATER

Check CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NeutralEarthyNuttySavory
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The GoSandwichSnacking