Is CORN TOSTADAS SHELLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN, CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: SOYBEAN, CANOLA, SUNFLOWER, COTTONSEED, SAFFLOWER), WATER

Check CORN TOSTADAS SHELLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrunchyHard
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingToppingMeal Prep