Is CORN TOSTADAS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHITE CORN FLOUR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM OLEIN), IODIZED SEA SALT, CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO 5 (TARTRAZINE) FD&C YELLOW NO 6 AND FD&C RED 40.

Check CORN TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping