Is CORN TOSTADAS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORN FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTON OIL, PALM OLEIN OIL, CANOLA OIL OR SOYBEAN OIL), IODIZED SEA SALT, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 AND FD&C RED NO. 40.
Check CORN TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN TOSTADAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep


