Is CORN TOSTADAS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTON OIL, PALM OLEIN OIL, CANOLA OIL OR SOYBEAN OIL), IODIZED SEA SALT, LEAVENING AGENT (SODIUM BICARBONATE, SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CITRIC ACID, FD&C YELLOW NO. 5, FD&C YELLOW NO. 6 AND FD&C RED NO. 40.

Check CORN TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingMeal Prep