Is CORN TOSTADAS Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
NIXTAMALIZED CORN FLOUR, WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (CONTAINS ONE OR MORE OF THE FOLLOWING: COTTON OIL, PALM OLEIN OIL, CANOLA OIL OR SOYBEAN OIL), IODIZED SEA SALT.
Check CORN TOSTADAS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORN TOSTADAS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Sheet, Cracker
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepToppingDipping


