Is CORN WITH RED & GREEN PEPPERS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN, WATER, RED AND GREEN PEPPERS, SUGAR, SALT.

Check CORN WITH RED & GREEN PEPPERS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SweetSavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
Side DishTopping