Is Cornbread Berry CBD Gummies Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled Water, Organic Blue Agave, Organic Tapioca Syrup, Organic Cane Sugar, Apple Pectin, Organic Citric Acid, Organic Flavoring (strawberry, Raspberry, Blueberry), Organic Hemp Flower Extract, Organic Carnauba Wax, Organic Ginger, Sodium Lactate, Organic Beetroot (for Color).
Check Cornbread Berry CBD Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cornbread Berry CBD Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


