Is CORNED BEEF BRISKET, CORNED BEEF Shellfish Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, CURED WITH A 10% SOLUTION OF: WATER, SALT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BROWN SUGAR, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL GARLIC OIL (SUNFLOWER OIL AND FLAVOR), SODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORINGS.
Check CORNED BEEF BRISKET, CORNED BEEF against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CORNED BEEF BRISKET, CORNED BEEF in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Shellfish Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyGarlickyMeaty
Texture
TenderDenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepLunchSnacking


