Is Corned beef hash Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

beef, rehydrated potatoes, water, contains 2% or less of salt, sugar, flavoring, spices, sodium nitrite.

Check Corned beef hash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSide Dish