Is Corned beef in sauce Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cooked beef, Beef, Water, Salt, Sugar, Yeast extract, Monosodium glutamate and Sodium nitrite.
Check Corned beef in sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corned beef in sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavoryMeatySalty
Texture
TenderCreamy
Commonly used for
LunchSandwichMeal PrepCooking


