Is Corned Beef Mario's Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Salt, Sodium Nitrite
Check Corned Beef Mario's against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corned Beef Mario's in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Corned Beef Mario's is available at 1 retailer
Walmart Ca
About this product
Meat · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep


