Is Corned Beef Silverside Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Australian Beef (73%), Water, Salt, Mineral Salt (451, 452), Acid Regulator (500, 262, 331), Flavour, Preservative (250)
Check Corned Beef Silverside against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Corned Beef Silverside in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Slice, Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


